• London 2 South East 2014/2015

    PosPWDLFAPDBPPts
    1 maidstone Maidstone1615105801973831375
    2 Medway-RFC Medway1613125932273661266
    3 Sevenoaks-RFC Sevenoaks1712054693071621058
    4 Wells Tunbridge Wells171016418317101951
    5 Deal-Betts-RFC Deal & Betts18918346361-15745
    6 Beckenham-RFC Beckenham16808291313-22840
    7 Crowborough-RFC Crowborough1680833323697739
    8 Old-Colfeians-RFC Old Colfeians166010285374-79731
    9 thanet Thanet Wanderers176011264465-201529
    10 ashfordlogo140x120 Ashford 1XV173014356512-156921
    11 Aylesford-RFC Aylesford Bulls180018134770-63600