• London 2 South East 2014/2015

    PosPWDLFAPDBPPts
    1 maidstone Maidstone1413105341773571266
    2 Medway-RFC Medway1512125492173181060
    3 Sevenoaks-RFC Sevenoaks151104435256179953
    4 Wells Tunbridge Wells151014408269139951
    5 Beckenham-RFC Beckenham15807281298-17739
    6 Deal-Betts-RFC Deal & Betts16718294329-35636
    7 Crowborough-RFC Crowborough1460827521758630
    8 thanet Thanet Wanderers156092404214428
    9 Old-Colfeians-RFC Old Colfeians155010275357-82727
    10 ashfordlogo140x120 Ashford 1XV153012310449-139719
    11 Aylesford-RFC Aylesford Bulls160016112709-59700