• London 2 South East 2014/2015

    PosPWDLFAPDBPPts
    1 maidstone Maidstone8800292133159739
    2 Wells Tunbridge Wells861122514283531
    3 Medway-RFC Medway8602314167147630
    4 Sevenoaks-RFC Sevenoaks850320414856525
    5 Beckenham-RFC Beckenham850316615214424
    6 Deal-Betts-RFC Deal & Betts83141711638418
    7 Crowborough-RFC Crowborough730416110655315
    8 thanet Thanet Wanderers8305131266-135214
    9 ashfordlogo140x120 Ashford 1XV8206214252-38513
    10 Old-Colfeians-RFC Old Colfeians8206167219-52412
    11 Aylesford-RFC Aylesford Bulls900988385-29700