• London 2 South East 2014/2015

    PosPWDLFAPDBPPts
    1 maidstone Maidstone1817107062084981484
    2 Medway-RFC Medway1916127142674471581
    3 Sevenoaks-RFC Sevenoaks1914055753232521268
    4 Wells Tunbridge Wells1911174603561041056
    5 Beckenham-RFC Beckenham191009358375-17949
    6 Crowborough-RFC Crowborough19100938231765747
    7 Deal-Betts-RFC Deal & Betts209110368398-30846
    8 Old-Colfeians-RFC Old Colfeians196012311446-135731
    9 thanet Thanet Wanderers196013294511-217630
    10 ashfordlogo140x120 Ashford 1XV193016376604-2281022
    11 Aylesford-RFC Aylesford Bulls190019137876-73900